BSL ST BCT PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSL ST BCT PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:45:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS ST SURAT ’20:10:00′ ’21:30:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BDI BHADLI ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BHET BHESTAN ’21:44:00′ ’21:46:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS JL JALGAON JN ’09:23:00′ ’09:25:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS SCH SACHIN ’21:53:00′ ’21:55:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS MRL MAROLI ’22:01:00′ ’22:03:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS PLD PALDHI ’09:43:00′ ’09:45:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS CHLK CHAVALKHEDE ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS NVS NAVSARI ’22:11:00′ ’22:13:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DXG DHARANGAON ’10:16:00′ ’10:18:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS VDH VEDCHHA ’22:24:00′ ’22:26:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS ACL ANCHELI ’22:30:00′ ’22:32:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BHNE BHONE ’10:26:00′ ’10:28:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS AML AMALSAD ’22:37:00′ ’22:39:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS TKHE TAKARKHEDE ’10:35:00′ ’10:37:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS AN AMALNER ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BIM BILIMORA JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BRTK BHORTEX ’11:07:00′ ’11:09:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DGI DUNGRI ’22:55:00′ ’22:57:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BL VALSAD ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS PDP PADSE ’11:18:00′ ’11:20:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BEW BETAVAD ’11:27:00′ ’11:29:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS PAD PARDI ’23:40:00′ ’23:42:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS NDN NARDANA ’11:36:00′ ’11:38:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS UVD UDVADA ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS HOL HOL ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS VAPI VAPI ’00:01:00′ ’00:02:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KEB KARAMBELI ’00:10:00′ ’00:11:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS SNK SINDKHEDA ’11:55:00′ ’11:57:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BLD BHILAD ’00:17:00′ ’00:19:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS SNSL SONSHELU ’12:06:00′ ’12:08:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS SJN SANJAN ’00:29:00′ ’00:31:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS VKH VIKHRAN ROAD ’12:14:00′ ’12:16:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DDE DONDAICHA ’12:31:00′ ’12:33:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS UBR UMBARGAM ROAD ’00:37:00′ ’00:39:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS GVD GHOLVAD ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS RNL RANALA ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DRD DAHANU ROAD ’01:06:00′ ’01:08:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS TISI TISI ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS CUE CHOUPALE ’13:22:00′ ’13:24:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS VGN VANGAON ’01:21:00′ ’01:23:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BOR BOISAR ’01:32:00′ ’01:34:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS NDB NANDURBAR ’13:45:00′ ’14:30:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DWD DHEKVAD ’14:39:00′ ’14:41:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS PLG PALGHAR ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KBH KHANDBAARA ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KLV KELVA ROAD ’02:01:00′ ’02:03:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KHTG KHATGAON ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS SAH SAPHALE ’02:12:00′ ’02:14:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS CPD CHINCHPADA ’15:23:00′ ’15:25:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS VR VIRAR ’02:41:00′ ’02:43:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BSR VASAI ROAD ’03:01:00′ ’03:03:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KFF KOLDA ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BVI BORIVALI ’03:23:00′ ’03:25:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS NWU NAVAPUR ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BBAI BHADBHUNJA ’16:05:00′ ’16:07:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DDR DADAR ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’04:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS LKKD LAKKADKOT ’16:19:00′ ’16:21:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS USD UKAI SONGADH ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS DSD DOSVADA ’16:42:00′ ’16:44:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KKRD KIKAKUI ROAD ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS VYA VYARA ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS LTV LOTARVA ’17:49:00′ ’17:51:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS KRAI KAHET ’17:55:00′ ’17:57:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS MID MADHI ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS MGRL MANGROLLA ’18:17:00′ ’18:19:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS TBV TIMBARVA ’18:24:00′ ’18:26:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BIY BARDOLI ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS GGAR GANGADHARA ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS BGMR BAGUMRA ’19:21:00′ ’19:23:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS CHM CHALTHAN ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS NOL NIYOL ’19:37:00′ ’19:39:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS UDN UDHNA JN ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
‘59076’ BSL ST BCT PASS ST SURAT ’20:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUSAVAL JN SURAT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.