BSP BGKTSPECIAL Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSP BGKTSPECIAL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BSP BILASPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BYT BHATAPARA ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL R RAIPUR JN ’19:50:00′ ’20:00:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL DURG DURG ’20:55:00′ ’21:00:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’21:23:00′ ’21:25:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL G GONDIA JN ’22:52:00′ ’22:54:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL NGP NAGPUR ’01:10:00′ ’01:40:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL PAR PANDHURNA ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL ET ITARSI JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL HBJ HABIBGANJ ’08:36:00′ ’08:38:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BPL BHOPAL JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:10:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL SEH SEHORE ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL SJP SHUJALPUR ’10:35:00′ ’10:37:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BCH BERCHHA ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL UJN UJJAIN JN ’12:15:00′ ’12:25:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL NAD NAGDA JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:50:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL SGZ SHAMGARH ’14:50:00′ ’14:52:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’15:46:00′ ’15:48:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL KOTA KOTA JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:35:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL IDG INDARGARH ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’19:40:00′ ’20:00:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI ’21:03:00′ ’21:05:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL DPA DURGAPURA ’22:04:00′ ’22:06:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL JP JAIPUR ’22:30:00′ ’22:40:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL FL PHULERA JN ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’00:46:00′ ’00:48:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL MKN MAKRANA JN ’01:02:00′ ’01:04:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL DNA DEGANA JN ’01:39:00′ ’01:42:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’02:39:00′ ’02:44:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL GOTN GOTAN ’02:59:00′ ’03:01:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL JU JODHPUR JN ’04:30:00′ ’05:00:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
‘08243’ BSP BGKTSPECIAL BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI ’05:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ BILASPUR JN BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.