BSP PUNE SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train BSP PUNE SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL BSP BILASPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’12:30:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL BYT BHATAPARA ’13:10:00′ ’13:12:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL R RAIPUR JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:30:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL DURG DURG ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL G GONDIA JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:27:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL NGP NAGPUR ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL WR WARDHA JN ’20:50:00′ ’20:53:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL DMN DHAMANGAON ’21:35:00′ ’21:36:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL BD BADNERA JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:45:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL AK AKOLA JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL MMR MANMAD JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL KPG KOPARGAON ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL DD DAUND JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:05:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
‘08295’ BSP PUNE SPL PUNE PUNE JN ’11:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BILASPUR JN PUNE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.