BTC JBP PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train BTC JBP PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS BTC BALAGHAT JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:00:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS DPW DHAPEWARA ’05:13:00′ ’05:14:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS SMC SAMNAPUR ’05:32:00′ ’05:33:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS TTW TITWA ’05:52:00′ ’05:53:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS CRN CHAREGAON ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS LTA LAMTA ’06:26:00′ ’06:27:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS NWA NAGARWARA ’06:44:00′ ’06:45:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS CGLA CHANGOTOLA ’06:51:00′ ’06:52:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS GDU GUDRU HALT ’07:03:00′ ’07:04:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS PNJ PADRIGANJ ’07:14:00′ ’07:15:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS NIR NAINPUR JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:20:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS JONR JEONARA PH ’08:30:00′ ’08:31:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS PDE PINDRAI ’08:45:00′ ’08:46:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS NDNI NIDHANI ’09:18:00′ ’09:19:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS GNS GHONSOR ’09:46:00′ ’09:47:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS VNK BINAIKI ’10:14:00′ ’10:15:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS SKY SHIKARA ’10:46:00′ ’10:47:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS KDHI KALADEHI ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS SOY SUKRIMANGELA ’11:26:00′ ’11:27:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS BUQ BARGI ’11:44:00′ ’11:45:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS CRE CHORGHATPIPARIA ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS JPV JMTRA PARASWARA ’12:17:00′ ’12:18:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS GRG GUWARIGHAT ’12:32:00′ ’12:33:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS HBG HOWBADH JABLPUR ’12:55:00′ ’13:00:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
‘58865’ BTC JBP PASS JBP JABALPUR ’13:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BALAGHAT JN JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.