BUBNESWR RJDHNI Train time table

no image

Time table for train BUBNESWR RJDHNI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’17:05:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’17:35:00′ ’17:36:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI GZB GHAZIABAD ’20:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’21:48:00′ ’21:53:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI MZP MIRZAPUR ’22:12:00′ ’22:13:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:05:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI GAYA GAYA JN ’04:18:00′ ’04:21:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI KQR KODERMA ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI TATA TATANAGAR JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:40:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI BLS BALASORE ’14:02:00′ ’14:04:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI BHC BHADRAK ’15:12:00′ ’15:14:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI CTC CUTTACK ’16:33:00′ ’16:35:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
‘22824’ BUBNESWR RJDHNI BBS BHUBANESWAR ’17:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.