BUDHPURNIMA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BUDHPURNIMA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:30:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:30:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP DGO DURGAUTI ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP BBU BHABUA ROAD ’22:12:00′ ’22:14:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP PSE PUSAULI ’22:24:00′ ’22:26:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP KTQ KUDRA ’22:31:00′ ’22:33:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP SSM SASARAM ’22:51:00′ ’22:53:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’23:10:00′ ’23:12:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’23:37:00′ ’23:39:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:05:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP JHD JEHANABAD ’01:44:00′ ’01:46:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP TEA TAREGNA ’01:59:00′ ’02:01:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’02:55:00′ ’03:05:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’03:21:00′ ’03:23:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP BEHS BIHAR SHARIF ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP POE PAWAPURI ROAD H ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP NLD NALANDA ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
‘15110’ BUDHPURNIMA EXP RGD RAJGIR ’05:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ VARANASI JN RAJGIR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.