BVC ASANSOL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BVC ASANSOL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ’00:00:00′ ’17:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP SGD SONGADH ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP DLJ DHOLA JN ’18:17:00′ ’18:18:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP BTD BOTAD JN ’18:55:00′ ’18:57:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP JVN JORAVARNAGAR ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP ND NADIAD JN ’00:04:00′ ’00:06:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:35:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP DHD DAHOD ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’08:40:00′ ’08:42:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’11:05:00′ ’11:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP AF AGRA FORT ’15:30:00′ ’15:40:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:55:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’19:55:00′ ’20:05:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:45:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP COI CHEOKI ’23:10:00′ ’23:12:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:55:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP BBU BHABUA ROAD ’03:36:00′ ’03:38:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP SSM SASARAM ’04:16:00′ ’04:18:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’05:48:00′ ’05:53:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP KQR KODERMA ’07:07:00′ ’07:09:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP PNME PARASNATH ’08:17:00′ ’08:19:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
‘12941’ BVC ASANSOL EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’10:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ASANSOL JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.