BVC KAKINADA EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train BVC KAKINADA EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ’00:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX BTD BOTAD JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:27:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SRGT SURENDRANAGAR G ’06:39:00′ ’06:41:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX VG VIRAMGAM JN ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’09:40:00′ ’10:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX BRC VADODARA JN ’12:10:00′ ’12:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX ST SURAT ’14:25:00′ ’14:35:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX BL VALSAD ’15:26:00′ ’15:28:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX BSR VASAI ROAD ’18:20:00′ ’18:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX KYN KALYAN JN ’19:42:00′ ’19:45:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX LNL LONAVALA ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX PUNE PUNE JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX DD DAUND JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SUR SOLAPUR JN ’02:50:00′ ’03:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX GR GULBARGA ’04:51:00′ ’04:53:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SDB SHAHABAD ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX WADI WADI ’06:05:00′ ’06:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SEM SERAM ’06:31:00′ ’06:32:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX TDU TANDUR ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX VKB VIKARABAD JN ’08:10:00′ ’08:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:40:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX NLDA NALGONDA ’12:15:00′ ’12:16:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX MRGA MIRYALAGUDA ’12:40:00′ ’12:41:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX NDKD NADIKUDI JN ’13:15:00′ ’13:16:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SAP SATTENAPALLE ’14:24:00′ ’14:25:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX GNT GUNTUR JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:50:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:15:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’19:37:00′ ’19:42:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX SLO SAMALKOT JN ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
‘17203’ BVC KAKINADA EX CCT KAKINADA TOWN ’21:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KAKINADA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.