BVC KCVL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BVC KCVL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ’00:00:00′ ’05:25:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT ’05:48:00′ ’05:49:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP DLJ DHOLA JN ’06:14:00′ ’06:15:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP BTD BOTAD JN ’06:51:00′ ’06:53:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN ’08:17:00′ ’08:18:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP JVN JORAVARNAGAR ’08:17:00′ ’08:18:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:25:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP ND NADIAD JN ’12:07:00′ ’12:09:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP ANND ANAND JN ’12:27:00′ ’12:29:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’13:12:00′ ’13:22:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:22:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP ST SURAT ’15:35:00′ ’15:45:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP BSR VASAI ROAD ’20:30:00′ ’20:40:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP PNVL PANVEL ’22:00:00′ ’22:05:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP ROHA ROHA ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP CHI CHIPLUN ’01:56:00′ ’01:58:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP RN RATNAGIRI ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP SNDD SINDHUDURG ’05:56:00′ ’05:58:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP THVM THIVIM ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP MAO MADGAON ’09:20:00′ ’09:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP KAWR KARWAR ’10:35:00′ ’10:37:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP KT KUMTA ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’12:56:00′ ’12:58:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP UD UDUPI ’14:02:00′ ’14:04:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP MAJN MANGALORE JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP CAN KANNUR ’18:45:00′ ’18:50:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP TLY THALASSERY ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’20:25:00′ ’20:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP TIR TIRUR ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP TCR THRISUR ’23:30:00′ ’23:33:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP AWY ALUVA ’00:20:00′ ’00:22:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’00:50:00′ ’00:55:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’02:30:00′ ’02:32:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’02:41:00′ ’02:43:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’03:01:00′ ’03:03:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’03:55:00′ ’04:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
‘19260’ BVC KCVL EXP KCVL KOCHUVELI ’05:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS KOCHUVELI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.