BVC ST LINK EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BVC ST LINK EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ’00:00:00′ ’18:30:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP BVP BHAVANAGAR PARA ’18:34:00′ ’18:36:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP VTJ VARTEJ ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP KDMR KODIYAR MANDIR ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP SGD SONGADH ’19:21:00′ ’19:23:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP BJUD BAJUD ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP SOA SANOSRA ’19:35:00′ ’19:37:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP DLJ DHOLA JN ’19:47:00′ ’19:48:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP UJ UJALVAV ’19:56:00′ ’19:58:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP ALMR ALAMPUR ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP NGA NINGALA JN ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP LTD LATHIDAD ’20:21:00′ ’20:23:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP BTD BOTAD JN ’20:40:00′ ’23:10:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP LM LIMBDI ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP WC WADHWAN CITY ’00:07:00′ ’00:09:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP JVN JORAVARNAGAR ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’03:07:00′ ’03:27:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
‘59230’ BVC ST LINK EXP ST SURAT ’07:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SURAT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.