BZA SNSI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train BZA SNSI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:00:00′ ’10:30:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP MDR MADHIRA ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’12:11:00′ ’12:12:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’12:31:00′ ’12:32:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP WL WARANGAL ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’13:50:00′ ’13:52:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:40:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP BMT BEGAMPET ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP LPI LINGAMPALLI ’17:31:00′ ’17:32:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP SKP SHANKARPALLI ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:25:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP ZB ZAHIRABAD ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP BIDR BIDAR ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP BHLK BHALKI ’20:51:00′ ’20:52:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP UDGR UDGIR ’21:38:00′ ’21:39:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP LTRR LATUR ROAD ’22:10:00′ ’22:11:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP GNH GANGAKHER ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP MVO MANWATH ROAD ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP SELU SELU ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP PTU PARTUR ’02:44:00′ ’02:45:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP J JALNA ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’04:55:00′ ’05:00:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP LSR LASUR ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP RGO ROTEGAON ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP ANKX ANK MMR DIRECT ’06:50:00′ ’06:51:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:30:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP PB PUNTAMBA ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17208’ BZA SNSI EXP SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ VIJAYAWADA JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.