CANNANORE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CANNANORE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’16:20:00′ ’16:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP AWY ALUVA ’16:40:00′ ’16:42:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP AFK ANGAMALI ’16:51:00′ ’16:52:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP CKI CHALAKUDI ’17:01:00′ ’17:02:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’17:11:00′ ’17:12:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP PUK PUDUKAD ’17:22:00′ ’17:23:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP TCR THRISUR ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP PNQ PUNKUNNAM ’17:52:00′ ’17:53:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP WKI WADAKANCHERI ’18:07:00′ ’18:08:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP PTB PATTAMBI ’19:28:00′ ’19:29:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’19:45:00′ ’19:46:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP TUA TIRUNNAVAYA ’19:55:00′ ’19:56:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP TIR TIRUR ’20:04:00′ ’20:05:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP TA TANUR ’20:14:00′ ’20:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP PGI PARPANANGADI ’20:24:00′ ’20:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP FK FEROK ’20:41:00′ ’20:42:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP QLD QUILANDI ’21:32:00′ ’21:33:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP PYOL PAYYOLI ’21:45:00′ ’21:46:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’21:51:00′ ’21:52:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP MAHE MAHE ’22:02:00′ ’22:03:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP TLY THALASSERY ’22:14:00′ ’22:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
‘16313’ CANNANORE EXP CAN KANNUR ’22:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN KANNUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.