CAPE MUMBAI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CAPE MUMBAI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CAPE KANYAKUMARI ’00:00:00′ ’06:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP ERL ERANIEL ’07:34:00′ ’07:35:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KZT KULITTHURAI ’07:49:00′ ’07:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP PASA PARASHSHALA ’08:01:00′ ’08:02:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP NYY NEYYATTINKARA ’08:14:00′ ’08:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’08:50:00′ ’08:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CRY CHIRAYINKIL ’09:19:00′ ’09:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KVU KADAKAVUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’09:35:00′ ’09:36:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP PVU PARAVUR ’09:45:00′ ’09:46:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:05:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’10:46:00′ ’10:48:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP MVLK MAVELIKARA ’10:57:00′ ’10:58:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’11:11:00′ ’11:12:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’11:21:00′ ’11:22:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CGY CHANGANASERI ’11:31:00′ ’11:32:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’12:00:00′ ’12:05:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP VARD VAIKOM ’12:20:00′ ’12:21:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’13:25:00′ ’13:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP AWY ALUVA ’13:50:00′ ’13:52:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP AFK ANGAMALI ’14:02:00′ ’14:03:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CKI CHALAKUDI ’14:18:00′ ’14:19:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’14:27:00′ ’14:28:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TCR THRISUR ’14:55:00′ ’14:58:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP WKI WADAKANCHERI ’15:15:00′ ’15:16:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP OTP OTTAPPALAM ’16:14:00′ ’16:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP PTJ PODANUR JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:31:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’18:20:00′ ’18:21:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP ED ERODE JN ’19:50:00′ ’20:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP SA SALEM JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TPT TIRUPATTUR JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP PAK PAKALA JN ’02:19:00′ ’02:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TPTY TIRUPATI ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP RU RENIGUNTA JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KOU KODURU ’04:29:00′ ’04:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP RJP RAZAMPETA ’04:59:00′ ’05:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP NRE NANDALUR ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP HX CUDDAPAH ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP YA YERRAGUNTLA ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KDP KONDAPURAM ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TU TADIPATRI ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP GY GOOTY ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP AD ADONI ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP RC RAICHUR ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP YG YADGIR ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP WADI WADI ’17:35:00′ ’17:40:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP GR GULBARGA ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP SUR SOLAPUR JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:15:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KWV KURDUVADI ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP DD DAUND JN ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’00:35:00′ ’00:50:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP LNL LONAVALA ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KJT KARJAT ’02:44:00′ ’02:45:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’03:24:00′ ’03:25:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP TNA THANE ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP DR DADAR ’04:11:00′ ’04:12:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
‘16382’ CAPE MUMBAI EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’04:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANYAKUMARI MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.