CBE JAIPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CBE JAIPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’00:00:00′ ’09:20:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’09:30:00′ ’09:31:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP ED ERODE JN ’10:45:00′ ’10:50:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SA SALEM JN ’11:45:00′ ’11:50:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’13:35:00′ ’13:40:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’17:10:00′ ’17:40:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:52:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP NLR NELLORE ’20:17:00′ ’20:18:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:20:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP WL WARANGAL ’03:15:00′ ’03:17:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’06:24:00′ ’06:25:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’08:19:00′ ’08:20:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP NGP NAGPUR ’11:05:00′ ’11:15:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP KATL KATOL ’12:02:00′ ’12:03:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’12:37:00′ ’12:38:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BZU BETUL ’14:04:00′ ’14:05:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:05:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BIH BAIRAGARH ’18:31:00′ ’18:32:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SEH SEHORE ’18:57:00′ ’18:58:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’19:32:00′ ’19:33:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BCH BERCHHA ’20:05:00′ ’20:06:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:35:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’22:45:00′ ’23:10:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’23:36:00′ ’23:38:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SGZ SHAMGARH ’00:14:00′ ’00:16:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’03:40:00′ ’04:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’05:45:00′ ’05:46:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
‘12969’ CBE JAIPUR EXP JP JAIPUR ’06:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.