CCT BVC EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train CCT BVC EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS CCT KAKINADA TOWN ’00:00:00′ ’04:00:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SLO SAMALKOT JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’04:59:00′ ’05:01:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’07:45:00′ ’08:05:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS GNT GUNTUR JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SAP SATTENAPALLE ’09:35:00′ ’09:36:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS NDKD NADIKUDI JN ’10:24:00′ ’10:25:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS MRGA MIRYALAGUDA ’10:59:00′ ’11:00:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS NLDA NALGONDA ’11:36:00′ ’11:37:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’14:35:00′ ’15:00:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS VKB VIKARABAD JN ’16:18:00′ ’16:19:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS TDU TANDUR ’16:55:00′ ’16:56:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SEM SERAM ’17:24:00′ ’17:25:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS WADI WADI ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SDB SHAHABAD ’18:57:00′ ’18:58:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS GR GULBARGA ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SUR SOLAPUR JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:25:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS DD DAUND JN ’00:25:00′ ’00:30:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS PUNE PUNE JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS LNL LONAVALA ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’04:37:00′ ’04:40:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS BSR VASAI ROAD ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’08:39:00′ ’08:40:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS ST SURAT ’09:55:00′ ’10:05:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:05:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS MAN MANINAGAR ’13:41:00′ ’13:43:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:20:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS SRGT SURENDRANAGAR G ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS BTD BOTAD JN ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
‘17204’ CCT BVC EXPRESS BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS ’19:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAKINADA TOWN BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.