CDG AII G RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train CDG AII G RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH CDG CHANDIGARH ’00:00:00′ ’20:50:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH KUN KARNAL ’22:48:00′ ’22:50:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH PNP PANIPAT JN ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH ROK ROHTAK JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:13:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH BNW BHIWANI ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH RE REWARI ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH AWR ALWAR ’04:37:00′ ’04:40:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH BKI BANDIKUI JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH DO DAUSA ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH JP JAIPUR ’07:00:00′ ’07:15:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH FL PHULERA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:02:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH KSG KISHANGARH ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
‘12984’ CDG AII G RATH AII AJMER JN ’09:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHANDIGARH AJMER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.