CDG BSB SPECIAL Train time table

no image

Time table for train CDG BSB SPECIAL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL CDG CHANDIGARH ’00:00:00′ ’23:15:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’00:02:00′ ’00:10:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL SRE SAHARANPUR ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL MB MORADABAD ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL BE BAREILLY ’07:05:00′ ’07:10:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL LKO LUCKNOW NR ’11:15:00′ ’11:30:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL SLN SULTANPUR ’14:12:00′ ’14:14:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
‘04928’ CDG BSB SPECIAL BSB VARANASI JN ’17:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHANDIGARH VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.