CDG INDB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CDG INDB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP CDG CHANDIGARH ’00:00:00′ ’19:10:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’19:58:00′ ’20:08:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’21:24:00′ ’21:26:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’23:20:00′ ’23:40:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP FDB FARIDABAD ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:43:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP MRA MORENA ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP GWL GWALIOR ’05:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP SVPI SHIVPURI ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP GUNA GUNA ’09:30:00′ ’09:45:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP RTA RUTHIYAI ’10:06:00′ ’10:11:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP SFY SHAJAPUR ’12:56:00′ ’12:58:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP MKC MAKSI ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’14:50:00′ ’15:15:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP DWX DEWAS ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
‘19308’ CDG INDB EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’17:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHANDIGARH INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.