CDG JP INTERCIT Train time table

no image

Time table for train CDG JP INTERCIT arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT CDG CHANDIGARH ’00:00:00′ ’12:45:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’13:35:00′ ’13:45:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:50:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT KLE KAITHAL ’15:55:00′ ’15:57:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT NRW NARWANA JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:47:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT JIND JIND JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT ROK ROHTAK JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:25:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT JHJ JHAJJAR ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT RE REWARI ’20:30:00′ ’20:35:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT KRH KHAIRTHAL ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT AWR ALWAR ’21:32:00′ ’21:35:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT RHG RAJGARH ’22:17:00′ ’22:18:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT BKI BANDIKUI JN ’22:37:00′ ’22:39:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT DO DAUSA ’22:59:00′ ’23:01:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
‘19718’ CDG JP INTERCIT JP JAIPUR ’00:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHANDIGARH JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.