CDG RMR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CDG RMR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP CDG CHANDIGARH ’00:00:00′ ’16:00:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:55:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP JUD JAGADHRI ’17:40:00′ ’17:42:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’18:20:00′ ’18:30:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP RK ROORKEE ’19:02:00′ ’19:04:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’19:22:00′ ’19:24:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP MB MORADABAD ’21:42:00′ ’21:50:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP PLS PIPALSANA ’22:17:00′ ’22:19:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP KPV KASHIPUR ’23:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
‘15032’ CDG RMR EXP RMR RAMNAGAR ’23:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHANDIGARH RAMNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.