CHALUKYA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CHALUKYA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP PDY PUDUCHERRY ’00:00:00′ ’20:30:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP VM VILLUPURAM JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP TRK TIRUKOILUR ’21:44:00′ ’21:45:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP TNM TIRUVANNAMALAI ’22:34:00′ ’22:35:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP PRL POLUR ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP ARV ARNI ROAD ’23:09:00′ ’23:10:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP VLR VELLORE CANT ’23:54:00′ ’23:55:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:25:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP BAND BANASWADI ’05:13:00′ ’05:15:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’06:00:00′ ’07:00:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP TK TUMKUR ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP TTR TIPTUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:45:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP DRU KADUR ’10:23:00′ ’10:25:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP RRB BIRUR JN ’10:33:00′ ’10:35:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP DVG DAVANGERE ’12:13:00′ ’12:15:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP HRR HARIHAR ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP RNR RANIBENNUR ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP HVR HAVERI ’13:28:00′ ’13:30:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:25:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP DWR DHARWAR ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP LWR ALNAVAR JN ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP LD LONDA JN ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP BGM BELGAUM ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP GPB GHATPRABHA ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP KUD KUDACHI ’19:39:00′ ’19:40:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’20:45:00′ ’20:50:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP SLI SANGLI ’21:02:00′ ’21:05:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP TKR TAKARI ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP KRD KARAD ’22:07:00′ ’22:08:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP STR SATARA ’23:05:00′ ’23:08:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:20:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP LNL LONAVALA ’03:24:00′ ’03:25:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’04:47:00′ ’04:50:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
‘11006’ CHALUKYA EXP DR DADAR ’05:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUDUCHERRY DADAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.