CHAURICHAURAEXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CHAURICHAURAEXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP CC CHAURI CHAURA ’23:14:00′ ’23:16:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP GB GAURI BAZAR ’23:30:00′ ’23:32:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BTT BHATNI JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP SRU SALEMPUR JN ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP LRD LAR ROAD ’00:59:00′ ’01:01:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’01:14:00′ ’01:16:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP IAA INDARA JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP MAU MAU JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP DLR DULLAHAPUR ’02:36:00′ ’02:38:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BCY VARANASI CITY ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BSB VARANASI JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP MUV MANDUADIH ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BHLP BHULANPUR ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP MBS MADHOSINGH ’05:51:00′ ’05:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP HDK HANDIA KHAS ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’08:20:00′ ’08:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BRE BHARWARI ’09:20:00′ ’09:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP SRO SIRATHU ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP KGA KHAGA ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP FTP FATEHPUR ’10:33:00′ ’10:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP BKO BINDKI ROAD ’11:00:00′ ’11:01:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’11:45:00′ ’11:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
‘15004’ CHAURICHAURAEXP CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’12:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KANPUR ANWRGANJ
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.