CHENNAI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CHENNAI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP AWY ALUVA ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP TCR THRISUR ’20:00:00′ ’20:03:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP OTP OTTAPPALAM ’21:13:00′ ’21:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’21:45:00′ ’21:50:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’23:30:00′ ’23:32:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP ED ERODE JN ’00:50:00′ ’00:55:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP SA SALEM JN ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP PER PERAMBUR ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘06066’ CHENNAI EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’07:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.