CHITRAKUT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CHITRAKUT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’00:00:00′ ’17:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP ON UNNAO JN ’18:23:00′ ’18:25:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’19:05:00′ ’19:15:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP GOY GOVINDPURI ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP BZM BHIMSEN ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP KTRR KATHARA ROAD ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP PTRE PATARA ’20:11:00′ ’20:13:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP GTM GHATAMPUR ’20:24:00′ ’20:26:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP HAR HAMIRPUR ROAD ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP BSZ BHARWA SUMERPUR ’21:06:00′ ’21:08:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP RGU RAGAUL ’21:23:00′ ’21:25:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP ICL ICHAULI ’21:46:00′ ’21:48:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP BNDA BANDA JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:35:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP KHU KHURHAND ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP ATE ATARRA ’23:04:00′ ’23:06:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP SWC SHIVRAMPUR ’23:41:00′ ’23:43:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP CKTD CHITRAKOT ’23:54:00′ ’23:56:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:15:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP MJG MAJHAGAWAN ’02:42:00′ ’02:44:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP JTW JAITWAR ’03:04:00′ ’03:06:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP STA SATNA ’03:30:00′ ’03:40:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP UHR UNCHHERA ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP MYR MAIHAR ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP JKE JUKEHI ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP KTE KATNI ’05:10:00′ ’05:15:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP SHR SIHORA ROAD ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
‘15009’ CHITRAKUT EXP JBP JABALPUR ’07:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.