CHRM DURG PAS E Train time table

no image

Time table for train CHRM DURG PAS E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E CHRM CHIRMIRI ’00:00:00′ ’20:05:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E PRDL PARADOL ’20:25:00′ ’20:27:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E MDGR MANENDRAGARH ’20:55:00′ ’21:20:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E BRND BORIDAND ’21:35:00′ ’21:37:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E BJRI BIJURI ’21:55:00′ ’00:35:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E BATL BAIHATOLA ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E KTMA KOTMA ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E HRV HARRAD ’01:01:00′ ’01:03:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E DRSN DHURWASIN ’01:09:00′ ’01:11:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E MZH MAUHARI ’01:17:00′ ’01:19:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E APR ANUPPUR JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:25:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E JTI JAITHARI ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E PND PENDRA ROAD ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E KGB KARGI ROAD ’04:46:00′ ’04:48:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E USL USALAPUR ’05:50:00′ ’06:00:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E BYL BELHA ’06:24:00′ ’06:26:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E BYT BHATAPARA ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E TLD TILDA ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E R RAIPUR JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:15:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
‘28242’ CHRM DURG PAS E DURG DURG ’09:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHIRMIRI DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.