CKP HWH PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train CKP HWH PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’00:00:00′ ’17:00:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BRM BARABAMBO ’17:08:00′ ’17:09:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN ’17:19:00′ ’17:20:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS MMV MAHALI MARUP ’17:28:00′ ’17:29:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS SINI SINI JN ’17:38:00′ ’17:39:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS KND KANDRA ’17:57:00′ ’17:58:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS KZU KUNKI ’18:06:00′ ’18:07:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS MIK MANIKUL ’18:15:00′ ’18:16:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS CNI CHANDIL JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS NIM NIMDIH ’19:02:00′ ’19:03:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BRMD BIRAMDIH ’19:11:00′ ’19:12:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BBM BARABHUM ’19:17:00′ ’19:18:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS URMA URMA ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS KTD KANTADIH ’19:37:00′ ’19:38:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS TAO TAMNA ’19:45:00′ ’19:46:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS PRR PURULIA JN ’20:00:00′ ’20:07:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS CHRA CHHARRA ’20:13:00′ ’20:14:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS KSU KUSHTAUR ’20:19:00′ ’20:20:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BGA BAGALIA ’20:27:00′ ’20:28:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS ANR ANARA ’20:39:00′ ’20:40:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS GRB GARH DHRUBESWAR ’20:50:00′ ’20:51:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS ADRA ADRA JN ’21:20:00′ ’22:00:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS MYX METYAL SOHAR ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS IBL INDRABIL ’22:16:00′ ’22:17:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS SRJM SIRJAM ’22:24:00′ ’22:25:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS JPH JHANTIPAHARI ’22:33:00′ ’22:34:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS CJN CHHATNA ’22:43:00′ ’22:44:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BQA BANKURA ’22:57:00′ ’23:02:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS ODM ONDAGRAM ’23:13:00′ ’23:14:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS RSG RAMSAGAR ’23:23:00′ ’23:24:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS VSU BISHNUPUR ’23:29:00′ ’23:30:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS PBA PIARDOBA ’23:44:00′ ’23:45:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS GBA GARHBETA ’23:57:00′ ’23:58:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS CDGR CHANDRAKONA RD ’00:12:00′ ’00:13:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS SLB SALBONI ’00:23:00′ ’00:24:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS MDN MIDNAPORE ’00:55:00′ ’01:00:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:40:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BCK BALICHAK ’02:04:00′ ’02:06:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS PKU PANSKURA ’02:22:00′ ’02:24:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS MCA MECHEDA ’02:34:00′ ’02:36:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BZN BAGNAN ’02:49:00′ ’02:50:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS ULB ULUBARIA ’03:03:00′ ’03:04:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS FLR PHULESWAR ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS BVA BAURIA JN ’03:17:00′ ’03:18:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:46:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
‘58012’ CKP HWH PAS HWH HOWRAH JN ’04:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHAKRADHARPUR HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.