CNB ASR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CNB ASR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP BLM BALAMU JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:35:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP BE BAREILLY ’23:07:00′ ’23:12:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP MB MORADABAD ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’02:37:00′ ’02:39:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP RK ROORKEE ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP SRE SAHARANPUR ’03:45:00′ ’03:50:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:10:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:45:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’07:22:00′ ’07:24:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’07:53:00′ ’07:58:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP BEAS BEAS ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
‘14153’ CNB ASR EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’09:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.