CNB JAT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train CNB JAT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’17:37:00′ ’17:39:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS BLM BALAMU JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:30:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’22:05:00′ ’22:07:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’23:02:00′ ’23:07:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’02:37:00′ ’02:39:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’03:45:00′ ’03:50:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:10:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:45:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’09:35:00′ ’09:40:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
‘12469’ CNB JAT EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’11:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANPUR CENTRAL JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.