COROMANDAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train COROMANDAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:50:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP BLS BALASORE ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP BHC BHADRAK ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’19:36:00′ ’19:38:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP CTC CUTTACK ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’00:10:00′ ’00:12:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’04:25:00′ ’04:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’07:31:00′ ’07:33:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’08:15:00′ ’08:16:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’10:20:00′ ’10:35:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12841’ COROMANDAL EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’17:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.