CPR SVDKSPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train CPR SVDKSPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL CPR CHHAPRA ’00:00:00′ ’10:30:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL SV SIWAN JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL THE THAWE JN ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL TOI TAMKUHI ROAD ’12:27:00′ ’12:29:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL POU PADRAUNA ’12:59:00′ ’13:04:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL CPJ KAPTANGANJ JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:30:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL KLD KHALILABAD ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL BST BASTI ’15:45:00′ ’15:50:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL GD GONDA JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL SCC SITAPUR CANT ’20:20:00′ ’20:30:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL BE BAREILLY ’23:45:00′ ’23:50:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL MB MORADABAD ’01:25:00′ ’01:35:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL SRE SAHARANPUR ’05:05:00′ ’05:15:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL JUD JAGADHRI ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’06:42:00′ ’06:50:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:50:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’09:38:00′ ’09:43:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’13:40:00′ ’13:50:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’14:47:00′ ’14:50:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘05115’ CPR SVDKSPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’15:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHHAPRA SHMATA VD KATRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.