CSN CSTM T F SP Train time table

no image

Time table for train CSN CSTM T F SP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’00:00:00′ ’07:45:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP NGN NANDGAON ’08:16:00′ ’08:17:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP MMR MANMAD JN ’08:50:00′ ’09:00:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP LS LASALGAON ’09:18:00′ ’09:19:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP NK NASIK ROAD ’09:52:00′ ’09:55:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP DVL DEVLALI ’10:01:00′ ’10:03:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP IGP IGATPURI ’11:10:00′ ’11:15:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP KSRA KASARA ’11:44:00′ ’11:45:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP KYN KALYAN JN ’12:45:00′ ’12:48:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP TNA THANE ’13:09:00′ ’13:11:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP DR DADAR ’13:34:00′ ’13:35:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
‘01153’ CSN CSTM T F SP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’13:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHALISGAON JN MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.