CWA RMO NGP PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train CWA RMO NGP PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS CWA CHHINDWARA JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:25:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS LIG LINGA ’05:47:00′ ’05:48:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS ULA UMRA NALA ’06:10:00′ ’06:11:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS KFP KUKRA KHAPA ’06:38:00′ ’06:39:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS MPML MOHAPANI MAL ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS BMC BHIMALGONDI ’07:24:00′ ’07:25:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS GELA GHADELA ’07:36:00′ ’07:37:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS DVH DEVI HALT ’07:44:00′ ’07:45:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS RMO RAMAKONA ’07:55:00′ ’07:56:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS SASR SAUSAR ’08:11:00′ ’08:12:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS BDHT BARDI HALT ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS LDE LOKDHIKHERA ’08:38:00′ ’08:39:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS PSK PARADSINGA HALT ’08:50:00′ ’08:51:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS SZH SAONGA HALT ’08:58:00′ ’08:59:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS KLOD KELOD ’09:13:00′ ’09:14:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS SONR SAONER JN ’09:34:00′ ’09:36:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS PSX PTNSNGI TWN HLT ’10:00:00′ ’10:01:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS KPKD KHAPRI KHEDA ’10:23:00′ ’10:24:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS KRDH KORADIH ’10:32:00′ ’10:33:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS ITR ITWARI ’10:56:00′ ’10:58:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
‘58832’ CWA RMO NGP PAS NGP NAGPUR ’11:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHHINDWARA JN NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.