DARJEELING MAIL Train time table

no image

Time table for train DARJEELING MAIL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL HDB HALDIBARI ’00:00:00′ ’16:45:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL JPG JALPAIGURI ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL MOP MOHITNAGAR ’17:30:00′ ’17:31:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL RQJ RNINGR JLPAIGRI ’17:42:00′ ’17:44:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL BLK BELAKOBA ’18:03:00′ ’18:04:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL ABFC AMBARI FALAKATA ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’18:45:00′ ’20:00:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL KNE KISHANGANJ ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL MLDT MALDA TOWN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’03:12:00′ ’03:15:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’04:08:00′ ’04:11:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL DDJ DUM DUM ’05:30:00′ ’05:31:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
‘12344’ DARJEELING MAIL SDAH SEALDAH ’06:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ HALDIBARI SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.