DBRG JHAJHA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DBRG JHAJHA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP DBRG DIBRUGARH ’00:00:00′ ’05:50:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN ’06:45:00′ ’06:55:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP MXN MARIANI JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:45:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP DMV DIMAPUR ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP DPU DIPHU ’12:29:00′ ’12:31:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP LMG LUMDING JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:35:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP LKA LANKA ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’17:25:00′ ’17:50:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’18:02:00′ ’18:07:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’20:02:00′ ’20:04:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP GOGH GOSSAIGAON HAT ’22:05:00′ ’22:06:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP DLO DALGAON ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP NMZ NEW MAL JN ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’03:05:00′ ’03:20:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’04:25:00′ ’04:30:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’05:19:00′ ’05:21:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’07:35:00′ ’07:50:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’08:22:00′ ’08:24:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP PKR PAKUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:09:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’10:15:00′ ’10:20:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP SNT SAINTHIA ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP SURI SIURI ’11:21:00′ ’11:23:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’13:35:00′ ’14:00:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’14:40:00′ ’15:00:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’15:26:00′ ’15:28:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’16:06:00′ ’16:11:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’16:36:00′ ’16:46:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
‘15942’ DBRG JHAJHA EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’17:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIBRUGARH JHAJHA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.