DBRG MS EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train DBRG MS EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS DBRG DIBRUGARH ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NHK NAHARKATIYA ’01:23:00′ ’01:24:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS SLGR SIMALUGURI JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS MXN MARIANI JN ’04:05:00′ ’04:15:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS FKG FURKATING JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BXJ BOKAJAN ’06:14:00′ ’06:15:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS DMV DIMAPUR ’06:38:00′ ’06:48:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS DPU DIPHU ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS LMG LUMDING JN ’08:35:00′ ’08:50:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS LKA LANKA ’09:33:00′ ’09:35:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS HJI HOJAI ’10:00:00′ ’10:02:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:05:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS JID JAGI ROAD ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS GHY GUWAHATI ’14:40:00′ ’15:00:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’15:12:00′ ’15:17:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS RNY RANGIYA JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’18:30:00′ ’18:40:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS DQG DHUPGURI ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’23:25:00′ ’23:40:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS KNE KISHANGANJ ’00:50:00′ ’00:55:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BOE BARSOI JN ’01:44:00′ ’01:46:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS MLDT MALDA TOWN ’03:55:00′ ’04:10:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’04:42:00′ ’04:44:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS GMAN GUMANI ’05:15:00′ ’05:16:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS PKR PAKUR ’05:30:00′ ’05:31:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS RPH RAMPUR HAT ’06:38:00′ ’06:43:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS SURI SIURI ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS UDL ANDAL JN ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’09:18:00′ ’09:38:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’10:20:00′ ’10:35:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BURN BURNPUR ’10:44:00′ ’10:45:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR ’11:27:00′ ’11:28:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS PRR PURULIA JN ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS TATA TATANAGAR JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:15:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS HIJ HIJILLI ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS SQQ SALAGAON ’20:00:00′ ’20:01:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS RQP RADHAKISHOREPUR ’20:30:00′ ’20:31:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’22:35:00′ ’22:40:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’05:40:00′ ’06:00:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS EE ELURU ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:55:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’14:08:00′ ’14:09:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’15:29:00′ ’15:30:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS MSB CHENNAI BEACH ’18:00:00′ ’18:01:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
‘15930’ DBRG MS EXPRESS MS CHENNAI EGMORE ’20:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.