DBRG SBC EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train DBRG SBC EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES DBRG DIBRUGARH ’00:00:00′ ’18:30:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES MRHT MORANHAT ’19:17:00′ ’19:18:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES SRTN SIBSAGAR TOWN ’20:04:00′ ’20:05:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES SLGR SIMALUGURI JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES MXN MARIANI JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:45:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES FKG FURKATING JN ’22:27:00′ ’22:29:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES DMV DIMAPUR ’23:39:00′ ’23:49:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES DPU DIPHU ’00:36:00′ ’00:38:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES LMG LUMDING JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES GHY GUWAHATI ’04:55:00′ ’05:20:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’07:26:00′ ’07:28:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’08:30:00′ ’08:35:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES DLO DALGAON ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’13:45:00′ ’13:47:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’14:10:00′ ’14:25:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES KNE KISHANGANJ ’15:34:00′ ’15:36:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES MLDT MALDA TOWN ’18:30:00′ ’18:45:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES RPH RAMPUR HAT ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’21:57:00′ ’22:02:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:45:00′ ’01:05:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’02:45:00′ ’03:00:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES BLS BALASORE ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES CTC CUTTACK ’06:55:00′ ’07:00:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES BBS BHUBANESWAR ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:45:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES BAM BRAHMAPUR ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’15:30:00′ ’15:50:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES OGL ONGOLE ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES NLR NELLORE ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES PER PERAMBUR ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES KPD KATPADI JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:55:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES BNC BANGALORE CANT ’11:07:00′ ’11:10:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
‘15902’ DBRG SBC EXPRES SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’11:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.