DEE GARIBRATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train DEE GARIBRATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’12:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH BVI BORIVALI ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH ST SURAT ’16:01:00′ ’16:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH BH BHARUCH JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH BRC VADODARA JN ’17:43:00′ ’17:48:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH ND NADIAD JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP ’20:16:00′ ’20:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH PNU PALANPUR JN ’22:46:00′ ’22:48:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH ABR ABU ROAD ’23:35:00′ ’23:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH FA FALNA ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH AII AJMER JN ’04:50:00′ ’05:05:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH JP JAIPUR ’07:05:00′ ’07:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH AWR ALWAR ’09:16:00′ ’09:19:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH RE REWARI ’10:45:00′ ’10:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH GGN GURGAON ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH DEC DELHI CANTT ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
‘12216’ DEE GARIBRATH DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’12:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS DELHI S ROHILLA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.