DEE SVDK SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train DEE SVDK SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’00:00:00′ ’22:55:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL ROK ROHTAK JN ’00:14:00′ ’00:16:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL JIND JIND JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:07:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL NRW NARWANA JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL JHL JAKHAL JN ’02:13:00′ ’02:15:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL DUI DHURI JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:35:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’04:53:00′ ’05:03:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’06:00:00′ ’06:02:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’08:10:00′ ’08:15:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’10:25:00′ ’10:40:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL UHP UDHAMPUR ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
‘04413’ DEE SVDK SPL SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA ’12:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI S ROHILLA SHMATA VD KATRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.