DGHA MLDT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DGHA MLDT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP DGHA DIGHA FLAG STN ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP KATI KANTHI P H ’00:26:00′ ’00:28:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP TMZ TAMLUK ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP PKU PANSKURA ’02:07:00′ ’02:12:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:20:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP VSU BISHNUPUR ’04:44:00′ ’04:45:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP BQA BANKURA ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’07:45:00′ ’08:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’08:21:00′ ’08:23:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’08:45:00′ ’09:10:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP UDL ANDAL JN ’09:21:00′ ’09:23:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP SURI SIURI ’09:50:00′ ’09:51:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’11:57:00′ ’12:02:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP PKR PAKUR ’12:45:00′ ’12:46:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’13:43:00′ ’13:45:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
‘13417’ DGHA MLDT EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’14:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN MALDA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.