DGHA VSKP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DGHA VSKP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP DGHA DIGHA FLAG STN ’00:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP KATI KANTHI P H ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP TMZ TAMLUK ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP PKU PANSKURA ’19:21:00′ ’19:23:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:15:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP JER JALESWAR ’21:10:00′ ’21:12:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP BLS BALASORE ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP BHC BHADRAK ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’23:21:00′ ’23:23:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP CTC CUTTACK ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’03:23:00′ ’03:25:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP PSA PALASA ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘22873’ DGHA VSKP EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’08:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIGHA FLAG STN VISAKHAPATNAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.