DHAULI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DHAULI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’11:50:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’12:45:00′ ’12:50:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP CTC CUTTACK ’13:50:00′ ’13:55:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP DNM DHANMANDAL ’14:21:00′ ’14:22:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’14:49:00′ ’14:50:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP BHC BHADRAK ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP SORO SORO ’15:51:00′ ’15:52:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP BLS BALASORE ’16:16:00′ ’16:20:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP BTS BASTA ’16:41:00′ ’16:42:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP JER JALESWAR ’16:57:00′ ’16:58:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP BLDA BELDA ’17:21:00′ ’17:22:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’18:03:00′ ’18:08:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’19:31:00′ ’19:32:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
‘12822’ DHAULI EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’20:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.