DHN PNBE EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train DHN PNBE EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES DHN DHANBAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:25:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES BRR BARAKAR ’09:06:00′ ’09:07:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES STN SITARAMPUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:09:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’09:42:00′ ’09:44:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES JMT JAMTARA ’09:57:00′ ’09:58:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES VDS VIDYASAGAR ’10:15:00′ ’10:16:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES MDP MADHUPUR JN ’10:39:00′ ’10:44:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES JSME JASIDIH JN ’11:27:00′ ’11:32:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES JAJ JHAJHA ’12:30:00′ ’12:40:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES GHR GIDHAUR ’12:50:00′ ’12:51:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES JMU JAMUI ’13:04:00′ ’13:05:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES MNP MANANPUR ’13:21:00′ ’13:22:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’13:39:00′ ’13:41:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’13:49:00′ ’13:50:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES BRYA BARHIYA ’14:53:00′ ’14:54:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’15:03:00′ ’15:04:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES MKA MOKAMEH JN ’15:14:00′ ’15:16:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES BARH BARH ’15:34:00′ ’15:35:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’15:50:00′ ’15:52:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES PNC PATNA SAHEB ’16:20:00′ ’16:22:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’17:01:00′ ’17:03:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
‘13331’ DHN PNBE EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’17:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DHANBAD JN PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.