DIKSHABHUMI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DIKSHABHUMI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:55:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP PNME PARASNATH ’14:30:00′ ’14:32:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP KQR KODERMA ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’16:50:00′ ’17:00:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP SSM SASARAM ’18:18:00′ ’18:19:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP BBU BHABUA ROAD ’18:52:00′ ’18:53:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’20:02:00′ ’20:12:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:15:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:55:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP STA SATNA ’03:45:00′ ’03:55:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP KTE KATNI ’05:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP JBP JABALPUR ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP ET ITARSI JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:45:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP GDYA GHORADONGRI ’11:48:00′ ’11:49:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP BZU BETUL ’12:27:00′ ’12:28:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP AMLA AMLA JN ’12:52:00′ ’12:54:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’13:31:00′ ’13:32:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP NRKR NARKHER ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’15:30:00′ ’15:40:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’16:44:00′ ’16:45:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP MJRI MAJRI JN ’18:39:00′ ’18:40:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP ADB ADILABAD ’23:00:00′ ’23:10:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP KNVT KINWAT ’23:44:00′ ’23:45:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP J JALNA ’07:39:00′ ’07:40:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’09:00:00′ ’09:05:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’13:24:00′ ’13:25:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’15:27:00′ ’15:30:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP DD DAUND JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:30:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’19:15:00′ ’19:30:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP STR SATARA ’22:52:00′ ’22:55:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘11046’ DIKSHABHUMI EXP KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’03:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ DHANBAD JN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.