DIVA SWV PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train DIVA SWV PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS DIVA DIVA ’00:00:00′ ’06:20:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS DTVL DATIVLI ’06:24:00′ ’06:25:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS NIIJ NILAJE ’06:30:00′ ’06:31:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS TPND TALOJA PANCHAND ’06:41:00′ ’06:42:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS NVRD NAVADE ROAD ’06:46:00′ ’06:47:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KLMG KALAMBOLI ’06:50:00′ ’06:51:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS PNVL PANVEL ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS SMNE SOMTANE ’07:17:00′ ’07:18:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS RSYI RASAYANI ’07:24:00′ ’07:25:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS APTA APTA ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS JITE JITE ’07:41:00′ ’07:42:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS HMRR HAMARAPUR ’07:48:00′ ’07:49:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS PEN PEN ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KASU KASU ’08:14:00′ ’08:15:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS NGTN NAGOTHANE ’08:30:00′ ’08:31:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS ROHA ROHA ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KOL KOLAD ’09:15:00′ ’09:16:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS INP INDAPUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS MNI MANGAON ’09:34:00′ ’09:35:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS GNO GOREGAON ROAD ’09:41:00′ ’09:42:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS VEER VEER ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS SAPE SAPE WAMNE ’09:55:00′ ’09:56:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KFD KARANJADI ’10:08:00′ ’10:09:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS VINH VINHERE ’10:19:00′ ’10:20:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS DWV DIWANKHAVATI ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KHED KHED ’10:45:00′ ’10:46:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS ANO ANJANI ’11:03:00′ ’11:04:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS CHI CHIPLUN ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KMAH KAMATHE ’11:45:00′ ’11:46:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS SVX SAVARDA ’11:59:00′ ’12:00:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS AVRD ARAVALI ROAD ’12:14:00′ ’12:15:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS SGR SANGMESHWAR ’12:33:00′ ’12:34:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS UKC UKSHI ’12:46:00′ ’12:47:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS BOKE BHOKE ’13:04:00′ ’13:05:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS RN RATNAGIRI ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS NIV NIVASAR ’13:50:00′ ’13:51:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS ADVI ADAVALI ’14:11:00′ ’14:12:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS VID VILAVADE ’14:23:00′ ’14:24:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD ’14:41:00′ ’14:42:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS VBW VAIBHAVWADI RD ’14:59:00′ ’15:00:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS NAN NANDGAON ROAD ’15:21:00′ ’15:22:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KKW KANKAVALI ’15:44:00′ ’15:45:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS SNDD SINDHUDURG ’16:03:00′ ’16:04:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS KUDL KUDAL ’16:23:00′ ’16:24:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS ZARP ZARAP ’16:35:00′ ’16:36:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
‘50105’ DIVA SWV PASS SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD ’17:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DIVA SAWANTWADI ROAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.