DLI BE PASSENGR Train time table

no image

Time table for train DLI BE PASSENGR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’23:50:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR DSA DELHI SHAHDARA ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR VVB VIVEKA VIHAR ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR SBB SAHIBABAD ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR GZB GHAZIABAD ’00:47:00′ ’00:50:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR DS DASNA ’01:07:00′ ’01:09:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR PKW PILKHUA ’01:21:00′ ’01:23:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR HPU HAPUR ’01:42:00′ ’01:47:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR BBO BABUGARH ’01:55:00′ ’01:56:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR SMBL SIMBHOOLI ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR GMS GARHMUKTESAR ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR GGB GARHMUKTESAR BR ’02:28:00′ ’02:30:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR KHE KANKATHER ’02:35:00′ ’02:36:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR GJL GAJRAULA JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:47:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR KFPR KAFURPUR ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR AMRO AMROHA ’03:17:00′ ’03:19:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR KIV KAIALSA ’03:31:00′ ’03:33:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR HKP HAKIMPUR ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR LDP LODIPUR BISHNPR ’03:52:00′ ’03:54:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR MB MORADABAD ’04:35:00′ ’04:55:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR MCV MACHARYA ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR KD KUNDARKHI ’05:26:00′ ’05:28:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR JRJ JARGAON ’06:02:00′ ’06:04:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR GTF GUMTHAL ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR CH CHANDAUSI JN ’06:45:00′ ’06:55:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR SSKA SISARKA ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR AFR ASAFPUR ’07:12:00′ ’07:14:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR PRKE PURUA KHERA ’07:21:00′ ’07:23:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR DUB DABTARA ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR KEG KARENGI ’07:46:00′ ’07:48:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR RBK REOTI B KHERA ’07:57:00′ ’07:59:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR AO AONLA ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR NSU NISUI ’08:22:00′ ’08:24:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR BTG BASHARATGANJ ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR RGB RAMGANGA ’08:56:00′ ’08:58:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
‘54078’ DLI BE PASSENGR BE BAREILLY ’09:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI BAREILLY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.