DLI FKA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DLI FKA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’14:31:00′ ’14:33:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP NUR NARELA ’14:54:00′ ’14:56:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP SNP SONIPAT ’15:11:00′ ’15:13:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP GNU GANAUR ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP SMK SAMALKHA ’15:44:00′ ’15:46:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’16:23:00′ ’16:25:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP GRA GHARAUNDA ’16:37:00′ ’16:39:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP KUN KARNAL ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP TRR TARAORI ’17:07:00′ ’17:09:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’17:28:00′ ’17:30:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:25:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’18:36:00′ ’18:38:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’18:55:00′ ’18:57:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP PTA PATIALA ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP NBA NABHA ’19:44:00′ ’19:46:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP DUI DHURI JN ’20:11:00′ ’20:13:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP BNN BARNALA ’20:35:00′ ’20:37:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP TAPA TAPA ’20:54:00′ ’20:56:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP BCU BHUCHCHU ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’22:10:00′ ’22:20:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP GNA GONEANA B JAGTA ’22:31:00′ ’22:33:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP GJUT GANGSAR JAITU ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP KKP KOT KAPURA ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP BRW BARIWALA ’23:36:00′ ’23:38:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP MKS MUKTSAR ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP LKW LAKHEWALI ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
‘14731’ DLI FKA EXP FKA FAZILKA ’01:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI FAZILKA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.