no image

Time table for train DLI SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘04407’ DLI SPL DBG DARBHANGA JN ’00:00:00′ ’12:00:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:20:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL HJP HAJIPUR JN ’15:30:00′ ’15:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL CPR CHHAPRA ’17:30:00′ ’17:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL SV SIWAN JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’19:25:00′ ’19:30:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL BST BASTI ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL GD GONDA JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL BE BAREILLY ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL MB MORADABAD ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
‘04407’ DLI SPL DLI DELHI ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ DARBHANGA JN DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.