DNR BGP SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train DNR BGP SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL DNR DANAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL PNBE PATNA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:40:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’16:47:00′ ’16:49:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL PNC PATNA SAHEB ’16:59:00′ ’17:00:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL FUT FATWA ’17:12:00′ ’17:13:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL BARH BARH ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL PHK PUNARAKH ’18:09:00′ ’18:10:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL MKA MOKAMEH JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL BRYA BARHIYA ’19:10:00′ ’19:11:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:26:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL KIUL KIUL JN ’19:36:00′ ’19:38:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL DNRE DHANAURI ’19:54:00′ ’19:55:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL UREN UREN ’20:03:00′ ’20:04:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL KJH KAJRA ’20:11:00′ ’20:12:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL AHA ABHAIPUR ’20:21:00′ ’20:22:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL MSDN MASUDAN ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL DRH DHARHARA ’20:38:00′ ’20:39:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL JMP JAMALPUR JN ’20:53:00′ ’20:55:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL RPUR RATANPUR ’21:04:00′ ’21:05:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL BUP BARIARPUR ’21:12:00′ ’21:13:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL KPRD KALYANPUR ROAD ’21:22:00′ ’21:23:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL SGG SULTANGANJ ’21:37:00′ ’21:38:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL AKN AKBARNAGAR ’21:48:00′ ’21:49:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL NAT NATHNAGAR ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘03402’ DNR BGP SPL BGP BHAGALPUR ’22:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.