DNR CAPITAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DNR CAPITAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’05:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’08:15:00′ ’08:25:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:05:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP HSA HASIMARA ’10:34:00′ ’10:36:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP DLO DALGAON ’11:07:00′ ’11:08:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BNV BINNAGURI ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP NMZ NEW MAL JN ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’13:45:00′ ’13:50:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’14:20:00′ ’14:40:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’15:49:00′ ’15:54:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP DLK DALKOLHA ’16:18:00′ ’16:19:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP TETA TELTA ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP SUD SUDHANI ’16:41:00′ ’16:42:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’16:55:00′ ’16:57:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD ’17:12:00′ ’17:13:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KWE KHURIAL ’17:22:00′ ’17:23:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP LAV LABHA ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’19:00:00′ ’19:20:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP SMO SEMAPUR ’19:35:00′ ’19:36:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP CRR KARAGOLA ROAD ’19:46:00′ ’19:47:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KUE KURSELA ’20:00:00′ ’20:01:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KTRH KATAREAH ’20:18:00′ ’20:19:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP THB THANA BIHPUR JN ’20:45:00′ ’20:46:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP NNR NARAYANPUR ’20:55:00′ ’20:56:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP MSK MAHES KHUNT ’21:15:00′ ’21:16:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP MNE MANSI JN ’21:27:00′ ’21:28:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’21:44:00′ ’21:45:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP LKN LAKHMINIA ’22:21:00′ ’22:22:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’22:52:00′ ’22:53:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’23:50:00′ ’00:35:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP GHX GARHARA ’00:50:00′ ’00:51:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP DKGS DINKAR GRAM SIM ’00:59:00′ ’01:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP RJO RAJENDRA PUL ’01:10:00′ ’01:11:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP HTZU HATHIDAH UPPER ’01:20:00′ ’01:21:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’01:59:00′ ’02:02:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BARH BARH ’02:20:00′ ’02:21:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’02:37:00′ ’02:39:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’02:50:00′ ’02:51:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP FUT FATWA ’03:00:00′ ’03:01:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP BKG BANKA GHAT ’03:08:00′ ’03:09:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’03:16:00′ ’03:17:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’03:29:00′ ’03:31:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP PWS PHULWARI SHARIF ’04:21:00′ ’04:22:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
‘13247’ DNR CAPITAL EXP DNR DANAPUR ’04:58:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DANAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.