DNR SBG SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train DNR SBG SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL DNR DANAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL PNBE PATNA JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:30:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’05:37:00′ ’05:39:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL PNC PATNA SAHEB ’05:49:00′ ’05:50:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL FUT FATWA ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL KOO KHUSROPUR ’06:13:00′ ’06:14:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL KWO KARAUTA ’06:21:00′ ’06:22:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’06:32:00′ ’06:34:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’06:40:00′ ’06:41:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL BARH BARH ’07:37:00′ ’07:38:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL MKA MOKAMEH JN ’07:59:00′ ’08:01:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’08:09:00′ ’08:10:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL BRYA BARHIYA ’08:20:00′ ’08:21:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL DMRX DUMRI HALT ’08:27:00′ ’08:28:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’08:41:00′ ’08:42:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL KIUL KIUL JN ’08:52:00′ ’08:57:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL KJH KAJRA ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL AHA ABHAIPUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL DRH DHARHARA ’09:38:00′ ’09:39:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL JMP JAMALPUR JN ’09:56:00′ ’10:01:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL BUP BARIARPUR ’10:13:00′ ’10:14:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL SGG SULTANGANJ ’10:35:00′ ’10:36:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL AKN AKBARNAGAR ’10:47:00′ ’10:48:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL BGP BHAGALPUR ’11:07:00′ ’11:17:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL GGA GHOGA ’11:37:00′ ’11:38:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL EKC EKCHARI ’11:46:00′ ’11:47:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL CLG KAHALGAON ’11:55:00′ ’11:56:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL PPT PIRPAINTI ’12:18:00′ ’12:19:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
‘03236’ DNR SBG SPL SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’13:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ DANAPUR SAHIBGANJ JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.